RS/NY
AT.com
A.net/NY
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Clarence Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Clarence Center, New York
you RUN the place
9625 Main St, Clarence Center, New York, 14031, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Daniel Rogers
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
2
)
View
News (
7
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2015 - Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational (6)
2013 - Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational (7)
2012 - Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational (8)
2012 - McQuaid XC Invitational (8)
2012 - The Penn Relays, presented by Toyota (2)
2010 - Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational (7)
Folders
2012 / 2013 - (2 videos)
All Videos
Search
Race #25 - Boys Varsity "B" (A J.V. race) for Large schools Finish - McQuaid XC Invitational 2012
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Oct 1st 2012, 2:05pm
Comments
McQuaid XC Invitational
- Sep 29, 2012
Genesee Valley Park, Rochester, NY, US, 14611
Timing/Results by:
Yen Timing Services - Fairport - NY - Timing
Mens 3 Mile XC Var B- Large XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Baller, Mitchell
12
Webster Thomas
16:18
5:26
1
2
Mccarthy, Dylan
10
Liverpool
16:32
5:31
2
3
Goetz, Jeremy
11
Liverpool
16:36
5:32
3
4
Rowell, Jacob
10
Liverpool
16:38
5:33
4
5
Brais, Sean
11
Liverpool
16:40
5:34
5
6
Garvey, Evan
12
Webster Thomas
16:45
5:35
6
7
Swider, Brian
11
Fairport
16:45
5:35
7
8
Devries, Jacob
12
Webster Schroede
16:48
5:36
8
9
Asselmeyer, James
10
Arlington
16:51
5:37
9
10
Grouse, David
11
Fairport
16:58
5:40
10
11
Bates, Brian
9
Corning-Painted
16:59
5:40
11
12
Schomisch, Matt
12
Strongsville
17:01
5:41
12
13
Tyburski, Luke
12
Fairport
17:02
5:41
13
14
DeLola, Ryan
9
Baldwinsville Ce
17:03
5:41
14
15
Rogers, Daniel
12
Clarence
17:05
5:42
15
16
Burnham, Ryan
10
Fairport
17:06
5:42
16
17
Stockman, Bely
10
Lakewood
17:06
5:42
17
18
Monaco, Andrew
11
Fairport
17:07
5:43
18
19
Rudd, Kevin
11
Liverpool
17:09
5:43
19
20
Lotocky, Tym
11
Arlington
17:09
5:43
20
21
Spronz, Phil
10
Strongsville
17:10
5:44
21
22
Wechsler, Chris
11
Arlington
17:11
5:44
22
23
Sherwin, Adam
11
Liverpool
17:12
5:44
23
24
Beamon, David
12
Fairport
17:12
5:44
24
25
Coffey, Kieran
12
Clarence
17:14
5:45
25
26
Freiller, James
11
Arlington
17:15
5:45
26
27
Shelton, Ben
11
Irondequoit (Wes
17:15
5:45
27
28
canales, lucas
10
Ithaca
17:16
5:46
28
29
Ruch, Alex
10
Strongsville
17:16
5:46
29
30
O'Bryon, Grant
10
Strongsville
17:17
5:46
30
31
Henry, Liam
10
Liverpool
17:18
5:46
31
32
Wicks, Nate
12
Baldwinsville Ce
17:18
5:46
32
33
Montante, Dominic
12
Webster Thomas
17:18
5:46
33
34
Palmeri, Kevin
11
Rush Henrietta S
17:18
5:46
34
35
Bacon, Taylor
11
Liverpool
17:19
5:47
36
Richardson, Justin
12
Clarence
17:19
5:47
35
37
Mallow, Mike
9
Fairport
17:20
5:47
36
38
Exler, Bobby
12
Rush Henrietta S
17:20
5:47
37
39
Feighan, Vaughn
10
Arlington
17:21
5:47
38
40
Hunt, Jake
11
Fairport
17:23
5:48
41
Michaels, Noah
11
Fairport
17:24
5:48
42
Southern, Alec
11
Clarence
17:25
5:49
39
43
Dunay, Robi
12
Lakewood
17:26
5:49
40
44
Kozody, Macrea
9
Fairport
17:28
5:50
45
Loce, Matt
12
Webster Thomas
17:28
5:50
41
46
Smith, Connor
11
West Genesee Sen
17:28
5:50
42
47
Dana, Steven
12
Webster Schroede
17:30
5:50
43
48
Moore, Paul
11
Baldwinsville Ce
17:31
5:51
44
49
Powers, Spencer
11
Liverpool
17:31
5:51
50
Richter, Mark
10
Arlington
17:32
5:51
45
51
O'Reilly, Alex
11
Corning-Painted
17:32
5:51
46
52
lee, roosevelt
12
Ithaca
17:33
5:51
47
53
Barry, Dan
10
Arlington
17:34
5:52
48
54
Buza, Tony
9
West Genesee Sen
17:35
5:52
49
55
Jastrembski, Steven
10
Arlington
17:37
5:53
56
Lozy-Lester, Patrick
11
Mcquaid Jesuit
17:39
5:53
57
InFantino, Adam
12
Webster Schroede
17:39
5:53
50
58
king, james
11
Ithaca
17:40
5:54
51
59
Teich, Harrison
12
Baldwinsville Ce
17:40
5:54
52
60
Kellner, Arden
10
Baldwinsville Ce
17:41
5:54
53
61
Cantando, Michael
12
Horseheads Centr
17:41
5:54
54
62
Keegan, Denis
9
Baldwinsville Ce
17:42
5:54
55
63
Wise, Conner
10
Arlington
17:43
5:55
64
mohr, dillon
9
Mcdowell
17:44
5:55
56
65
Carter, Andrew
10
Baldwinsville Ce
17:45
5:55
57
66
Zoloty, Zach
10
Strongsville
17:46
5:56
58
67
Comstock, Ryan
9
Liverpool
17:47
5:56
68
Mertus, Ben
11
Corning-Painted
17:47
5:56
59
69
barr, eric
12
Ithaca
17:48
5:56
60
70
Rosten, Dillon
10
Arlington
17:48
5:56
71
brink, mike
10
Mcdowell
17:49
5:57
61
72
Gage, Jonas
11
Clarence
17:50
5:57
62
73
Casselle, Anthony
12
Baldwinsville Ce
17:50
5:57
74
Robinson, Clayton
10
Fairport
17:50
5:57
75
Richard, Mike
11
West Genesee Sen
17:51
5:57
63
76
Rubin, Skyler
9
Arlington
17:51
5:57
77
montagna, dom
10
Mcdowell
17:52
5:57
64
78
Prestigiacomo, Anthony
9
Corning-Painted
17:52
5:58
65
79
Serio, Zachary
11
Webster Thomas
17:52
5:58
66
80
Krisa, Shane
10
Arlington
17:52
5:58
81
Ebner, Tom
12
Lakewood
17:52
5:58
67
82
Shaw, Ryan
11
Webster Thomas
17:55
5:59
68
83
LaGambino, Phil
12
Webster Thomas
17:55
5:59
69
84
Coppola, Dominic
12
St Josephs Colle
17:56
5:59
70
85
Boswell, Jared
10
Frontier
17:56
5:59
71
86
Bartlett, Matt
11
Williamsville No
17:56
5:59
72
87
Biedermann, Drew
12
Baldwinsville Ce
17:57
5:59
88
Courtney, Nick
11
St Josephs Colle
17:57
5:59
73
89
Brian, Buttaggi
11
Webster Schroede
17:57
5:59
74
90
Johnson, Will
12
West Genesee Sen
17:58
6:00
75
91
Dengler, Luke
11
Fairport
17:58
6:00
92
matteo, corey
10
Mcdowell
17:58
6:00
76
93
Hohl, Mike
12
Webster Schroede
17:59
6:00
77
94
Grochowiak, Charles
12
St Josephs Colle
17:59
6:00
78
95
Fordham, Ryan
10
Canandaigua
18:01
6:01
79
96
Murray, Patrick
11
St Josephs Colle
18:02
6:01
80
97
Scalise, Anthony
9
Fairport
18:02
6:01
98
McClaud, David
11
Corning-Painted
18:03
6:01
81
99
Krasinski, Joe
8
Frontier
18:03
6:01
82
100
Dominc, Andrew
10
Liverpool
18:03
6:01
101
Powell, Jackson
10
West Genesee Sen
18:04
6:02
83
102
Wolff, Scott
12
Baldwinsville Ce
18:04
6:02
103
Pano, Tomas
12
Lakewood
18:04
6:02
84
104
Rogers, Andy
11
Rush Henrietta S
18:04
6:02
85
105
Dominic, Adam
10
Liverpool
18:05
6:02
106
kelly, dillon
10
Mcdowell
18:06
6:02
86
107
Matrachisia, Jake
11
Webster Thomas
18:06
6:02
108
Weinstein, Jacob
12
Corning-Painted
18:07
6:03
87
109
Lefancheck, Greg
12
Baldwinsville Ce
18:07
6:03
110
Clark, Sean
10
Irondequoit (Wes
18:08
6:03
88
111
Wells, Andy
10
West Genesee Sen
18:08
6:03
89
112
Strachan, Cooper
11
Lakewood
18:09
6:03
90
113
McBride, Ray
11
Webster Schroede
18:09
6:03
91
114
Carleton, Joe
11
Lancaster Centra
18:10
6:04
92
115
Boyer, Derek
11
Clarence
18:11
6:04
93
116
Britton, Wes
12
Webster Thomas
18:11
6:04
117
Steuerwald, Charles
11
Penfield Central
18:12
6:04
94
118
hartman, matt
9
Mcdowell
18:13
6:05
95
119
tucker, keith
10
Mcdowell
18:13
6:05
96
120
Henry, Josh
10
Frontier
18:14
6:05
97
121
Davies, Trevor
12
Liverpool
18:14
6:05
122
Baker, Kellen
11
Fairport
18:15
6:05
123
westwig, john
10
Ithaca
18:15
6:05
98
124
Kirkpatrick, Jim
11
St Josephs Colle
18:16
6:06
99
125
Malloy, Jacob
10
Horseheads Centr
18:16
6:06
100
126
Beney, Sean
11
West Genesee Sen
18:17
6:06
101
127
Velletta, Mason
11
Lancaster Centra
18:17
6:06
102
128
DeLaPaz, Anthony
11
Arlington
18:17
6:06
129
Rinehart, JT
11
Lakewood
18:18
6:06
103
130
Molinet, Drew
12
Baldwinsville Ce
18:18
6:06
131
Yost, Daniel
12
Webster Thomas
18:18
6:06
132
Burgenson, Liam
12
Kenmore West
18:19
6:07
104
133
Loftus, Conor
12
Mcquaid Jesuit
18:20
6:07
134
Cambria, Alex
10
St Josephs Colle
18:20
6:07
105
135
Lombardo, Matthew
10
Jamestown
18:20
6:07
106
136
Fyfe, Jay
9
Corning-Painted
18:21
6:07
107
137
Martin, Peter
10
Irondequoit (Wes
18:22
6:08
108
138
Landin, Kyle
12
Corning-Painted
18:23
6:08
139
Weimer, Jimmy
10
Canisius
18:23
6:08
109
140
Pietruniak, Scott
12
West Genesee Sen
18:23
6:08
141
Juda, Adam
11
Clarence
18:24
6:08
110
142
Caruana, James
10
Baldwinsville Ce
18:24
6:08
143
Race, Josh
11
West Genesee Sen
18:25
6:09
144
lenox, charlie
9
Mcdowell
18:25
6:09
145
Straw, Scott
11
Fairport
18:26
6:09
146
Moore, Dustin
12
Corning-Painted
18:27
6:09
147
Case, Trevor
10
Liverpool
18:28
6:10
148
loehr, kieran
9
Ithaca
18:28
6:10
111
149
Mearns, Brenden
11
Rush Henrietta S
18:28
6:10
112
150
Coble, Benjamin
11
Horseheads Centr
18:29
6:10
113
151
Dattler, Jason
10
Baldwinsville Ce
18:30
6:10
152
Patulski, Rich
12
Liverpool
18:30
6:10
153
Nitterour, John
10
Horseheads Centr
18:31
6:11
114
154
Stack, Conor
9
Arlington
18:32
6:11
155
Zerkle, Matt
11
West Genesee Sen
18:32
6:11
156
Stack, Kieran
12
Arlington
18:33
6:11
157
Cocco, Dan
10
Frontier
18:33
6:11
115
158
Modzelewski, Zack
12
Canisius
18:33
6:11
116
159
Wasnik, Mike
12
Liverpool
18:34
6:12
160
Diehl, Markus
10
Frontier
18:34
6:12
117
161
hakel, tyler
10
Mcdowell
18:34
6:12
162
eller, tommie
11
Mcdowell
18:35
6:12
163
Laviolette, Aaron
10
Liverpool
18:35
6:12
164
Battaglia, Dominick
9
Liverpool
18:35
6:12
165
Bailey, Taylor
12
Baldwinsville Ce
18:36
6:12
166
Sardinia, Ben
12
Canisius
18:36
6:12
118
167
herman, sydney
10
Ithaca
18:36
6:12
119
168
sipple, tommy
10
Ithaca
18:37
6:13
169
Balckburn, Gregory
10
Clarence
18:37
6:13
170
Dobson, Devon
11
Corning-Painted
18:37
6:13
171
Young, Sam
8
Lancaster Centra
18:38
6:13
120
172
Weidman, Alec
12
Webster Thomas
18:38
6:13
173
Gambacorta, Trevor
12
Fairport
18:38
6:13
174
Fritton, Tom
11
Lancaster Centra
18:39
6:13
121
175
Waltz-Reeber, Jonah
11
Frontier
18:39
6:13
122
176
Briggs, Justin
11
Rush Henrietta S
18:40
6:14
123
177
Battoe, Iasiah
10
Liverpool
18:40
6:14
178
Dewes, Matt
10
Clarence
18:40
6:14
179
Thompson, Brady
11
Baldwinsville Ce
18:41
6:14
180
Gambrill, Troy
10
Churchville-Chil
18:41
6:14
124
181
DeMott, Cameron
9
Canandaigua
18:41
6:14
125
182
Serrao, Nick
11
West Genesee Sen
18:41
6:14
183
Brooks, Rob
9
Fairport
18:42
6:14
184
Colombo, Jon
10
West Genesee Sen
18:42
6:14
185
Johnson, Matthew
9
Clarence
18:42
6:14
186
Andrews, Doug
11
Liverpool
18:43
6:15
187
Enterline, Wes
12
Webster Thomas
18:43
6:15
188
Cheevers, Mike
9
West Genesee Sen
18:44
6:15
189
O'Reilly, Liam
9
Corning-Painted
18:45
6:15
190
Marcin, Mitch
12
Frontier
18:45
6:15
126
191
Filipski, Jason
10
Orchard Park
18:46
6:16
127
192
Blasi, Weston
12
Baldwinsville Ce
18:47
6:16
193
Vershay, Kyle
12
Canandaigua
18:48
6:16
128
194
Jadoski, Robert
9
Horseheads Centr
18:49
6:17
129
195
Blake, Conor
10
Liverpool
18:51
6:17
196
Tumminelli, Romeo
12
Webster Thomas
18:51
6:17
197
Smith, Devin
12
Rush Henrietta S
18:52
6:18
130
198
Garson, Bryan
9
Clarence
18:53
6:18
199
pacun, sasha
10
Ithaca
18:53
6:18
200
Burtzlaff, Stephen
12
Lakewood
18:54
6:18
131
201
Bauco, Sebastian
10
Horseheads Centr
18:54
6:18
132
202
Becker, Matthew
10
St Josephs Colle
18:55
6:19
133
203
Stafford, Matt
11
Churchville-Chil
18:55
6:19
134
204
Hunkele, Jacob
12
Elmira South
18:55
6:19
205
Diehl, Erik
11
Clarence
18:56
6:19
206
Dombroski, Dylan
12
Lakewood
18:56
6:19
207
MacFarland, Jared
11
Frontier
18:57
6:19
208
Kaminski, Ben
11
Baldwinsville Ce
18:57
6:19
209
Carroll, Patrick
10
Liverpool
18:57
6:19
210
Blaszyk, Mitchell
9
Horseheads Centr
18:58
6:20
135
211
Helenbrook, Evan
10
Lancaster Centra
18:58
6:20
136
212
Rand, Alex
11
Orchard Park
18:58
6:20
137
213
Roman, Julio
9
Liverpool
18:59
6:20
214
Dengler, Connor
12
Canisius
18:59
6:20
138
215
Hossler, Ford
11
Penfield Central
18:59
6:20
139
216
Cook, Tyler
11
West Genesee Sen
19:00
6:20
217
Craig, Ethan
9
Baldwinsville Ce
19:00
6:20
218
Ekure, Edgar
11
Baldwinsville Ce
19:01
6:21
219
Frink, Joey
9
Baldwinsville Ce
19:01
6:21
220
Au-Yeng, Justin
11
Fairport
19:03
6:21
221
Diaz, Tony
9
West Genesee Sen
19:03
6:21
222
korb, david
10
Ithaca
19:03
6:21
223
Roman, Ryan
11
Baldwinsville Ce
19:04
6:22
224
Wray, Josh
12
Rush Henrietta S
19:04
6:22
140
225
Graham, Ben
12
Webster Schroede
19:06
6:22
141
226
Bhatt, Aakash
11
West Genesee Sen
19:06
6:22
227
Nawatka, Austin
10
St Josephs Colle
19:07
6:23
228
Jenkins, Tristan
10
Jamestown
19:08
6:23
142
229
Streitel, Jacob
12
Lakewood
19:08
6:23
230
Storm, Nicholas
11
Webster Schroede
19:09
6:23
231
Seidman, Andy
11
Penfield Central
19:09
6:23
143
232
Finnerty, Patrick
11
Horseheads Centr
19:09
6:23
233
schraven, bryan
10
Mcdowell
19:09
6:23
234
Arther, Evan
11
Clarence
19:10
6:24
235
Dykes, Alex
11
Rush Henrietta S
19:10
6:24
236
Valoshka, Isaak
10
Churchville-Chil
19:10
6:24
144
237
Merrill, Brad
12
Frontier
19:11
6:24
238
Eberle, Christopher
11
Clarence
19:11
6:24
239
Bell, Max
10
Canandaigua
19:11
6:24
145
240
Wegman, Adam
11
Canisius
19:12
6:24
146
241
Harper, Kevin
11
Fairport
19:14
6:25
242
Nowark, Jacob
9
Lancaster Centra
19:14
6:25
147
243
Rivera, Christian
11
Gates Chili
19:15
6:25
148
244
Magowan, David
12
Baldwinsville Ce
19:15
6:25
245
pashupathi, jared
11
Mcdowell
19:15
6:25
246
Mossotti, Tom
9
West Genesee Sen
19:16
6:26
247
German, Campbell
10
Irondequoit (Wes
19:16
6:26
149
248
Goss, Drew
10
St Josephs Colle
19:16
6:26
249
Roman, Josh
11
Fairport
19:17
6:26
250
Wygal, Charles
12
Webster Thomas
19:17
6:26
251
O'Connor, Connor
12
Liverpool
19:18
6:26
252
Murphy, Devin
11
Baldwinsville Ce
19:19
6:26
253
Richer, Daniel
11
Clarence
19:19
6:27
254
Rockwell, Emmanuel
11
Clarence
19:20
6:27
255
Hanlon, Aydan
11
Orchard Park
19:21
6:27
150
256
mcalear, zach
10
Ithaca
19:22
6:28
257
Towne, Richard
12
Clarence
19:23
6:28
258
Wukovits, Alex
12
Lancaster Centra
19:24
6:28
151
259
Fiorca, Michael
11
Canisius
19:24
6:28
152
260
Flick, Ryan
9
Corning-Painted
19:26
6:29
261
Scott, Zach
9
Canandaigua
19:26
6:29
153
262
Enright, Eddie
12
Lancaster Centra
19:27
6:29
263
Catalano, Anthony
9
Churchville-Chil
19:27
6:29
154
264
Cook, Ben
10
Fairport
19:27
6:29
265
Leo, Dan
10
West Genesee Sen
19:28
6:30
266
Macko, Pat
9
West Genesee Sen
19:28
6:30
267
yogeswaran, shaiesh
10
Mcdowell
19:28
6:30
268
Morrison, Adam
11
Webster Schroede
19:29
6:30
269
Russell, Gavin
10
Corning-Painted
19:30
6:30
270
Friedrichsen, Nick
10
Corning-Painted
19:31
6:31
271
Haynes, Ryan
10
Baldwinsville Ce
19:32
6:31
272
Hermann, Jack
10
Canisius
19:33
6:31
155
273
Cutri, Jack
9
Canandaigua
19:33
6:31
156
274
Lipari, Phillip
11
Webster Schroede
19:33
6:31
275
Caputy, Matthew
12
St Josephs Colle
19:34
6:32
276
Witting, Ryan
11
Orchard Park
19:35
6:32
157
277
Jensen, Connor
11
Orchard Park
19:36
6:32
158
278
Cefali, Matt
12
Lancaster Centra
19:37
6:33
279
Buettner, Joshua
11
Clarence
19:37
6:33
280
naud, nate
12
Mcdowell
19:37
6:33
281
mysnyk, nick
12
Mcdowell
19:38
6:33
282
VanHouten, Zack
12
Elmira South
19:39
6:33
283
Phakkhonlam, Ken
11
Kenmore West
19:41
6:34
159
284
Salemme, Ryan
12
Jamestown
19:42
6:34
160
285
Hulme, David
12
Churchville-Chil
19:43
6:35
161
286
Gay, Jared
12
Rush Henrietta S
19:43
6:35
287
Humpartzoomian, Kilian
10
St Josephs Colle
19:44
6:35
288
Lew, Andy
12
Rush Henrietta S
19:45
6:35
289
Rodgers, Collin
12
Jamestown
19:47
6:36
162
290
Baker, Jake
9
Fairport
19:47
6:36
291
Baker, Sam
10
Canandaigua
19:48
6:36
163
292
Nowak, Andrew
9
Lancaster Centra
19:48
6:36
293
Sullivan, Ryan
12
Irondequoit (Wes
19:49
6:37
164
294
lin, matthew
10
Ithaca
19:50
6:37
295
Donoghue, Spencer
11
Irondequoit (Wes
19:50
6:37
165
296
Alexander, Matt
10
Canandaigua
19:51
6:37
297
Murphy, Aidan
12
Fairport
19:53
6:38
298
Karsarla, Nikil
12
Fairport
19:53
6:38
299
Harvey, Alexander
11
Jamestown
19:53
6:38
166
300
powell, cody
11
Mcdowell
19:54
6:38
301
Josh, Liberti
9
Orchard Park
19:55
6:39
167
302
Quinlan, Will
10
Kenmore West
19:55
6:39
168
303
Granville, Christian
12
Canisius
19:57
6:39
304
kidd, Alex
11
Liverpool
19:58
6:40
305
O'Brien, Colin
10
Baldwinsville Ce
19:59
6:40
306
Moore, Peter
11
Baldwinsville Ce
19:59
6:40
307
Perchaluk, Steven
11
Orchard Park
20:01
6:41
169
308
Lindke, Matt
11
Webster Thomas
20:01
6:41
309
Kean, Andrew
12
Williamsville No
20:01
6:41
170
310
wadding, tyler
12
Mcdowell
20:03
6:41
311
Liu, Matt
11
Canandaigua
20:04
6:42
312
Peck, Sam
12
Corning-Painted
20:05
6:42
313
patwell, duncan
10
Ithaca
20:05
6:42
314
Bergquist, Matt
11
West Genesee Sen
20:05
6:42
315
ferrante, craig
10
Mcdowell
20:06
6:42
316
Leisenring, Nick
9
Churchville-Chil
20:07
6:43
171
317
schraven, chris
12
Mcdowell
20:09
6:43
318
Buttino, Dominic
11
Lancaster Centra
20:10
6:44
319
O'Leary, Dan
10
Liverpool
20:10
6:44
320
Morrey, Rob
10
West Genesee Sen
20:10
6:44
321
Sainz, Jacob
11
St Josephs Colle
20:11
6:44
322
Grinde, Zane
9
Clarence
20:12
6:44
323
Niebor, Jack
9
Churchville-Chil
20:13
6:45
172
324
Burke, Connor
12
Lakewood
20:14
6:45
325
Laflamme, Jeff
12
Liverpool
20:15
6:45
326
Rubert, Tony
12
Rush Henrietta S
20:16
6:46
327
Courtney, Ryan
9
Williamsville No
20:18
6:46
173
328
Colvin, Mitchel
9
West Genesee Sen
20:18
6:46
329
Anderson, Derek
10
Jamestown
20:19
6:47
174
330
Terringino, Nick
10
Webster Schroede
20:22
6:48
331
Cayea, Tyler
9
Baldwinsville Ce
20:23
6:48
332
Brady, Nick
12
Webster Thomas
20:23
6:48
333
Fonseca, Andres
12
Webster Thomas
20:25
6:49
334
Naioti, Andrew
10
Canandaigua
20:26
6:49
335
Carangelo, Connor
9
Binghamton
20:28
6:50
175
336
Dixon, Scott
10
Baldwinsville Ce
20:30
6:50
337
Woodall, Ian
9
Irondequoit (Wes
20:30
6:50
176
338
Walker, Mike
12
Corning-Painted
20:30
6:50
339
Kirchner, Jared
10
Gates Chili
20:31
6:51
177
340
Erdman, Bill
10
St Josephs Colle
20:32
6:51
341
Johnson, Andre
10
Jamestown
20:33
6:51
178
342
Gottstein, Tyler
11
Webster Thomas
20:34
6:52
343
Ahlers, Nicholas
12
Clarence
20:36
6:52
344
Parrelly, Cameron
9
Williamsville No
20:36
6:52
179
345
Stoessel, Zach
10
Churchville-Chil
20:36
6:52
346
Wolf, Travis
9
Orchard Park
20:37
6:53
347
Jeter, Ryan
10
Gates Chili
20:37
6:53
180
348
Bader, Jacob
9
Churchville-Chil
20:37
6:53
349
Balling, Anthony
12
Kenmore West
20:38
6:53
181
350
Hatta, Guillaume
9
Fairport
20:39
6:53
351
Wellington, Luke
9
Orchard Park
20:42
6:54
352
Garcia-Myers, Emanuel
9
Irondequoit (Wes
20:44
6:55
353
Getz, Connor
11
St Josephs Colle
20:45
6:55
354
Namestnik, Anders
11
Canandaigua
20:45
6:55
355
Gazzo, Chandler
9
Binghamton
20:47
6:56
182
356
Scott, Aidan
11
Corning-Painted
20:47
6:56
357
hall, mike
12
Ithaca
20:50
6:57
358
Oliver, Andy
11
Webster Thomas
20:52
6:58
359
Consadine, Todd
9
Fairport
20:53
6:58
360
Hughes, Ian
12
Mcquaid Jesuit
20:53
6:58
361
Haack, Andrew
11
Corning-Painted
20:54
6:58
362
Principe, Robert
8
Williamsville No
20:54
6:58
183
363
Blatt, Patrick
9
Corning-Painted
20:55
6:59
364
Johnson, Chris
9
Corning-Painted
20:56
6:59
365
Greiner, Will
12
Williamsville No
20:56
6:59
184
366
Brombacher, Stephen
10
Jamestown
20:57
6:59
367
Fey, Sam
12
West Genesee Sen
20:58
7:00
368
Millson, James
12
Canisius
20:59
7:00
369
Burns, Kieran
11
St Josephs Colle
21:00
7:00
370
Fockler, David
10
Baldwinsville Ce
21:01
7:01
371
Hyde, Hutch
9
Liverpool
21:01
7:01
372
Coleman, John
11
Frontier
21:02
7:01
373
McCarthy, Robbie
11
Canandaigua
21:03
7:01
374
Hughes, Preston
11
Clarence
21:04
7:02
375
Kaszynski, Nick
10
Kenmore West
21:05
7:02
185
376
Enright, Alex
9
Lancaster Centra
21:05
7:02
377
rodriguez, wesley
12
Ithaca
21:05
7:02
378
McLean, Alisdair
11
Fairport
21:06
7:02
379
Chappell, Rashawn
12
Canandaigua
21:07
7:03
380
Goodsell, Ben
9
Baldwinsville Ce
21:10
7:04
381
Knoedl, Jordan
12
Gates Chili
21:11
7:04
186
382
Seitz, Kevin
9
Williamsville No
21:11
7:04
187
383
Lorey, Kyle
9
Corning-Painted
21:12
7:04
384
Slack, Aaron
11
Penfield Central
21:13
7:05
188
385
Hargrave, Joel
11
Baldwinsville Ce
21:14
7:05
386
Dermody, Peter
12
Canandaigua
21:17
7:06
387
McCarthy, Peter
12
Canisius
21:18
7:06
388
Reston, Jack
9
Canandaigua
21:20
7:07
389
Putrino, Vincent
9
Binghamton
21:26
7:09
189
390
Franco, Chris
11
Gates Chili
21:31
7:11
190
391
Ritzenthaler, Jauger
9
Spencerport
21:32
7:11
191
392
Evarts, Austin
9
Irondequoit (Wes
21:34
7:12
393
Vargas, Alex
12
Webster Thomas
21:34
7:12
394
Robbins, Travis
9
West Genesee Sen
21:35
7:12
395
Winterhalter, Tim
9
Orchard Park
21:36
7:12
396
Michael, Corey
11
St Josephs Colle
21:36
7:12
397
Garwig, Bernard
9
Spencerport
21:38
7:13
192
398
Dombrowsky, Clayton
10
Baldwinsville Ce
21:40
7:14
399
Wojakowski, Jake
12
Frontier
21:42
7:14
400
Shellard, Colin
9
Irondequoit (Wes
21:43
7:15
401
Steenburgh, Mitch
12
Fairport
21:43
7:15
402
Edwards, Jayson
9
Binghamton
21:44
7:15
193
403
O'Neil, Andrew
9
Spencerport
21:45
7:15
194
404
Young, Ben
11
Corning-Painted
21:45
7:15
405
Freas, Kyler
9
Corning-Painted
21:46
7:16
406
Fenzel, Blaise
12
Canisius
21:48
7:16
407
Babbs, Josh
9
Spencerport
21:48
7:16
195
408
Filsinger, Andrew
11
Orchard Park
21:51
7:17
409
Bender, Michael
10
Clarence
21:53
7:18
410
Mackey, Adam
10
Baldwinsville Ce
21:55
7:19
411
Malachowski, Nick
9
Gates Chili
21:56
7:19
196
412
Beeman, Anthony
12
Elmira South
21:58
7:20
413
grace, darryl
9
Mcdowell
22:00
7:20
414
Weglarski, Joseph
11
Clarence
22:01
7:21
415
Diedrick, Adam
9
West Genesee Sen
22:05
7:22
416
Rawlings, Alex
9
Spencerport
22:10
7:24
197
417
Bell, Darrius
11
Gates Chili
22:11
7:24
198
418
Samuel, Evan
9
Fairport
22:11
7:24
419
Carleton, Mitch
9
Lancaster Centra
22:12
7:24
420
Nicchitta, Andrew
9
Churchville-Chil
22:15
7:25
421
Curry, Sullivan
11
Clarence
22:18
7:26
422
Allen, Christian
11
Williamsville No
22:20
7:27
423
LaFave, Jeff
10
Churchville-Chil
22:21
7:27
424
Fried, Yale
11
Williamsville No
22:23
7:28
425
Parulski, Matthew
10
Irondequoit (Wes
22:25
7:29
426
coutts, conor
10
Ithaca
22:42
7:34
427
Giambra, Dominic
11
St Josephs Colle
22:46
7:36
428
Sperazza, Daniel
10
Clarence
22:48
7:36
429
Pogson, Nick
9
Binghamton
23:00
7:40
199
430
Garrett, Brendan
11
Clarence
23:05
7:42
431
Goodman, Patrick
12
Binghamton
23:06
7:42
200
432
Cooper, Zach
10
Churchville-Chil
23:06
7:42
433
Bedient, Kyle
12
Rush Henrietta S
23:11
7:44
434
Snyder, Teddy
10
Irondequoit (Wes
23:22
7:48
435
Davies, Liam
10
Liverpool
23:34
7:52
436
Baron, Jacob
11
Fairport
23:43
7:55
437
Cegelski, Theodore
11
Penfield Central
23:46
7:56
201
438
Lewis, Sam
12
Webster Thomas
23:50
7:57
439
Arnold, Dan
10
Canisius
23:57
7:59
440
Muscato, Mike
9
Canandaigua
23:59
8:00
441
LaMendola, Zachary
10
Irondequoit (Wes
24:03
8:01
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Race #1 - Girls Jr High #1 (Smallest/Small schools) Finish - McQu
Race #11 - Boys Varsity "B" (a J.V. race) for Medium sc
Race #12 - Boys Jr. High #2 (Small/Medium schools) Finish - McQua
Race #13 - Sophomore Girls (All schools) Finish - McQuaid XC Invi
Race #14 - Sophomore Boys (All Schools) Finish - McQuaid XC Invit
Race #15 - Girls Varsity AA (Seeded Medium schools) Finish - McQu
Race #16 - Boys Unseeded Varsity AA-2 (Medium schools) Finish - M
Race #17 - Boys Seeded Varsity AA (Medium schools) Finish - McQua
Race #18 - Girls Varsity "B" (a J.V. race) for Medium a
Race #19 - Boys Jr. High #3 (Large schools) Finish - McQuaid XC I
Race #2 - Girls Unseeded Varsity A-3 (Smallest schools) Finish -
Race #20 - Girls Unseeded Varsity AA-2 (Medium/Large schools) Fin
Race #21 - Girls Jr. High #3 (Large schools) Finish - McQuaid XC
Race #22 - Boys Unseeded Varsity AAA-2 (large schools) Finish - M
Race #23 - Girls Seeded Varsity AAA (Large schools) Finish - McQu
Race #24 - Boys Seeded Varsity AAA (Large schools) Finish - McQua
Race #25 - Boys Varsity "B" (A J.V. race) for Large sch
Race #3 - Boys Jr High #1 (Smallest/Small schools) Finish - McQua
Race #4 - Boys Unseeded Varsity A-3 (Smallest schools) Finish - M
Race #5 - Girls Unseeded Varsity A-2 (Small schools) Finish - McQ
Race #6 - Boys Unseeded Varsity A-2 (Small schools) Finish - McQu
Race #7 - Boys Varsity "B" (a J.V. race) for small scho
Race #8 - Boys Seeded Varsity A (Small schools) Finish - McQuaid
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#mcquaid-invite
#new-york
More videos
JV Boys "A" - Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitational 2012
477 shares:
McQuaid XC Invitational
,
Arlington High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lagrangeville, New York
,
Baldwinsville Central
,
Binghamton High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Binghamton, New York
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Clarence Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Clarence Center, New York
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
6
7
2014
6
2013
7
12
2012
18
8
2011
1
2010
7
3
Show 3 more
Hashtags
#mcquaid-invite
#new-york
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!