RS/NY
AT.com
A.net/NY
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Clarence Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Clarence Center, New York
you RUN the place
9625 Main St, Clarence Center, New York, 14031, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Sydney Saccone
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
3
)
View
News (
10
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2015 - Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational (6)
2013 - Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational (7)
2012 - Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational (8)
2012 - McQuaid XC Invitational (8)
2012 - The Penn Relays, presented by Toyota (2)
2010 - Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational (7)
Folders
2010 / 2011 - (1 videos)
2012 / 2013 - (2 videos)
All Videos
Search
JV Girls "A" - Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitational 2012
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Oct 14th 2012, 12:23am
Comments
Reebok presents the Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitational
- Oct 13, 2012
Van Cortlandt Park, 4320 Van Cortlandt Park East, Bronx, NY, US, 10470
Timing/Results by:
C.F.P.I. Timing And Data, Inc - Northport - A
Womens 2.5 Mile XC Jr. Var. A. XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Kuehn, Amelia
09
Northport
16:24.9
1
2
Macleod, Rebecca
09
Northport
16:43.1
2
3
Kavanaugh, Corrie
12
Northport
16:58.5
3
4
Schutzenbach, Sarah
10
Northport
17:04.7
4
5
Gibbons, Mary
10
Northport
17:05.5
5
6
Corrigan, Catherine
10
Northport
17:07.7
6
7
Keklak, Ariel
09
Lincoln-Sudbury
17:21.6
7
8
George, Kristen
Clarence
17:30.4
8
9
Cocchi, LauraMae
10
Northport
17:35.5
9
10
Kelly, Anna
12
Lincoln-Sudbury
17:37.9
10
11
DiDomenico, Emily
12
Tappan Zee
17:39.4
11
12
Rotundo, Sara
10
Pearl River
17:41.9
12
13
Saccone, Sydney
Clarence
17:42.4
13
14
Johnson, Shannon
09
Lincoln-Sudbury
17:43.0
14
15
Socker, Kirby
11
Baldwinsville Ce
17:45.2
15
16
Harkins, Marcie
09
West Chester Hen
17:47.0
16
17
Imbert, Hermelinda
10
North Babylon
17:47.4
17
18
Segel, Peri
10
Lincoln-Sudbury
17:48.2
18
19
Sandler, Michele
11
Walt Whitman
17:52.7
19
20
Cahill, Abbey
11
Hunterdon Centra
17:55.6
20
21
Conway, Alissa
12
Smithtown West
17:56.8
21
22
Frayne-Reixa, Adriana
12
Walt Whitman
17:57.3
22
23
Mensch, Caitlyn
12
Smithtown West
17:59.4
23
24
Gavin, Julie
12
Tappan Zee
18:00.4
24
25
Mepham, Sarah
12
Lincoln-Sudbury
18:01.7
25
26
Connors, Mary
11
Lincoln-Sudbury
18:02.5
26
27
Fitterman, Charlotte
11
Walt Whitman
18:03.6
27
28
Brossi, Jordan
12
Walt Whitman
18:05.0
28
29
McGivney, Kaylie
12
Tappan Zee
18:06.1
29
30
Irizarry, Ally
10
Tappan Zee
18:09.4
30
31
Naylor, Tatum
Clarence
18:10.7
31
32
Wilcox, Danielle
12
Smithtown West
18:11.1
32
33
Lavan, Katelyn
10
Pearl River
18:11.6
33
34
Blumenthal, Zoe
12
Scarsdale Senior
18:16.9
34
35
Garty, Hannah
10
West Genesee Sen
18:17.8
35
36
Gale, Alexis
11
West Chester Hen
18:18.8
36
37
Turner, Louise
12
Monroe-Woodbury
18:21.3
37
38
Lawson, Kate
10
Lincoln-Sudbury
18:22.7
38
39
Clark, Molly
10
Westhill
18:23.4
39
40
Greenstein, Leah
10
Walt Whitman
18:24.9
40
41
Black, Caroline
11
Westhill
18:26.0
41
42
Lam, Barbie
09
Sachem East
18:27.3
42
43
Cushman, Kimmy
12
Baldwinsville Ce
18:28.0
43
44
Lemay, Sarah
09
Cranston West
18:28.9
44
45
Conti, Rachel
11
Riverhead
18:32.1
45
46
Hughes, Tori
Clarence
18:32.7
46
47
Hull, Meghan
12
Baldwinsville Ce
18:35.8
47
48
Nolan, Delaney
11
West Genesee Sen
18:37.8
48
49
Medd, Lindsey
10
Villa Walsh Acad
18:38.8
49
50
DiGirolamo, Julia
09
Villa Walsh Acad
18:39.3
50
51
McDonald, Marley
09
Monroe-Woodbury
18:39.8
51
52
Lynch, Mary
09
Villa Walsh Acad
18:40.5
52
53
Gannon, Caroline
11
Villa Walsh Acad
18:41.3
53
54
Dominic, Rachel
12
Baldwinsville Ce
18:42.8
54
55
Campbell, Kaitlin
12
Shaker
18:43.6
55
56
Manfredi, Jillian
09
Sachem East
18:44.4
56
57
McLean, Danielle
12
Shaker
18:45.2
57
58
Slavin, Grace
09
Tappan Zee
18:46.4
58
59
Murphy, Maeghan
12
Sachem East
18:46.9
59
60
McAdams, Kristen
12
Pearl River
18:48.2
60
61
Robbins, Marisa
12
Goshen Central
18:48.9
61
62
Meadows, Megan
10
West Chester Hen
18:49.6
62
63
Chang, Angela
11
Scarsdale Senior
18:51.1
63
64
Benfanti, Isabella
Clarence
18:53.5
64
65
Anglade, Rudiana
11
North Babylon
18:54.6
65
66
Newcombe, Hannah
09
Walt Whitman
18:55.7
66
67
Garcia, Alyssa
11
Goshen Central
18:56.7
67
68
Freud, Emily
12
Pearl River
18:58.3
68
69
Napoli, Fran
11
Sachem East
19:02.0
69
70
Flynn, Rachel
09
West Genesee Sen
19:03.6
70
71
Almanzar, Lorena
12
Smithtown West
19:04.7
71
72
Zullo, Courtney
11
Hunterdon Centra
19:05.2
72
73
Gonzalez, Madison
10
Baldwinsville Ce
19:05.7
73
74
Zawacki, Emma
11
Smithtown West
19:06.1
74
75
Forman, Stephanie
11
Monroe-Woodbury
19:06.6
75
76
Maraviglia, Malena
11
Walt Whitman
19:07.2
76
77
Murawski, Sarah
12
Shaker
19:07.7
77
78
Wechsler, Jasmine
11
Pearl River
19:08.2
78
79
Jones, Lauryn
09
West Genesee Sen
19:12.1
79
80
Chace, Elena
12
Toll Gate
19:12.9
80
81
Dugan, Sarah
11
Baldwinsville Ce
19:13.3
81
82
Rommeney, Ashley
11
Sachem East
19:13.9
82
83
Arroyo, Genevieve
11
St John Villa
19:14.6
83
84
Zwerger, Katie
11
West Genesee Sen
19:15.3
84
85
Jessop, Debbie
10
Toll Gate
19:17.4
85
86
Joncas, Mary
12
Baldwinsville Ce
19:18.2
86
87
Scheulermann, Jaclyn
10
North Babylon
19:19.4
87
88
Soldani, Meghan
11
Shaker
19:20.6
88
89
Finan, Erika
12
Pearl River
19:21.6
89
90
Larkin, Kelly
11
Villa Walsh Acad
19:21.9
90
91
Koennecke, Heather
12
Goshen Central
19:22.4
91
92
Methe, Taylor
12
Shaker
19:22.7
92
93
Claire, Sheen
11
Westhill
19:23.5
93
94
McIntee, Danielle
11
Tappan Zee
19:26.1
94
95
Bucci, Nicole
11
Cranston West
19:27.7
95
96
Kuebler, Celine
09
Bellport
19:28.7
96
97
Zarriello, Jessica
10
Portsmouth
19:30.8
97
98
Goss, Rowan
10
Portsmouth
19:32.6
98
99
Stamos, Christina
12
Goshen Central
19:33.6
99
100
Campbell, Jennifer
10
Sachem East
19:34.1
100
101
Borg, Lauren
10
Portsmouth
19:34.7
101
102
WILSON, HANNAH
12
Brooklyn Technic
19:35.7
102
103
McEvoy, Morgan
11
Shaker
19:36.8
103
104
Useva, Anastasija
11
Westhill
19:38.5
104
105
Greisman, Amanda
12
St John Villa
19:40.3
105
106
Maida, Natalie
09
Bellport
19:51.2
106
107
Cook, Jenny
11
Manhasset
19:54.0
107
108
Lauren, Lynch
09
Manhasset
19:59.2
108
109
Kavney, Megan
09
West Genesee Sen
20:05.4
109
110
Kathleen, Frey
11
Monroe-Woodbury
20:06.8
110
111
Maher, Samantha
12
Farmingdale
20:07.3
111
112
Garvey, Brianne
11
Pearl River
20:08.1
112
113
Hoyt, Alyssa
10
Monroe-Woodbury
20:09.8
113
114
Zhao, Emily
10
North Babylon
20:11.0
114
115
Blocker, Jade
11
Manhasset
20:11.5
115
116
Zhou, Julienne
11
Brooklyn Technic
20:13.8
116
117
Feist, Julia
09
Bellport
20:16.9
117
118
Fleming, Jamie
10
Sachem East
20:19.5
118
119
Stock, Luciana
10
North Penn (Lans
20:20.0
119
120
Deguire, Meg
12
Shaker
20:20.5
120
121
Jeffords, Alison
Clarence
20:22.1
121
122
Dorogoff, Jen
12
Manhasset
20:23.9
122
123
Bauman, Rose
09
Monroe-Woodbury
20:25.4
123
124
Scacchitti, Maria
11
Elk County Catho
20:26.6
124
125
Goldblatt, Dena
12
Toll Gate
20:30.4
125
126
Camera, Emilie
12
St Anthony's
20:34.1
126
127
Venier, Katie
10
Kings Park
20:39.1
127
128
AU, Christine
12
Brooklyn Technic
20:39.6
128
129
Bell-Rosof, Madison
11
Scarsdale Senior
20:43.7
129
130
Gagis, Annie
11
Villa Walsh Acad
20:45.6
130
131
Heller, Jessica
11
Horace Mann
20:54.8
131
132
Bennett, Allie
10
Kings Park
20:56.5
132
133
Frisbie, Tori
12
North Penn (Lans
20:59.5
133
134
Borgharett, Jillian
09
Our Lady Of Merc
21:02.8
134
135
Ambrosio, Alexandra
12
Kings Park
21:08.8
135
136
Raghavan, Deepti
12
Horace Mann
21:12.6
136
137
Ingarra, Kelly
12
Sachem North
21:14.9
137
138
McDavid, Michelle
11
Queensbury
21:17.8
138
139
kemble, sarah
12
Cranston West
21:22.6
139
140
Vilamill, Christine
12
Goshen Central
21:23.5
140
141
Taylor, Torruella
10
Farmingdale
21:27.6
141
142
Maher, Julia
10
Farmingdale
21:29.2
142
143
Errick, Kristen
11
St Anthony's
21:30.1
143
144
Mosley, Dominique
09
North Penn (Lans
21:30.9
144
145
Edwards, Stephanie
12
St Anthony's
21:32.6
145
146
Savo, Bridgit
09
Cranston West
21:39.2
146
147
Futter, Ali
10
Horace Mann
21:41.9
147
148
Shah, Mira
11
Brooklyn Technic
21:44.5
148
149
Petricevic, Elena
11
Horace Mann
21:49.7
149
150
Acosta, Kim
11
Islip
21:55.4
150
151
Yaw, Haley
12
Portsmouth
21:59.6
151
152
Kucera, Katelyn
12
Portsmouth
22:05.7
152
153
Lopez, Jennifer
11
Islip
22:06.2
153
154
Curley, Neeve
11
St Anthony's
22:06.7
154
155
Rankel, Kristen
11
St Anthony's
22:07.7
155
156
Nwogwugwu, Nnenna
11
North Penn (Lans
22:08.6
156
157
Butler, Amanda
10
Islip
22:12.1
157
158
Zhang, Wendy
12
Horace Mann
22:22.1
158
159
Coatney, Tyana
11
Portsmouth
22:23.1
159
160
Miller, Libby
11
North Penn (Lans
22:30.7
160
161
Gillingham, Lindsay
11
Queensbury
22:31.3
161
162
Torro, Taylor
12
Goshen Central
22:34.4
162
163
Nappy, Carolyn
11
St Anthony's
22:35.7
163
164
Egan, Jennifer
11
Islip
22:36.1
164
165
Haggerty, Megan
10
North Babylon
22:48.0
165
166
Kennedy, Grace
10
Convent of the S
22:51.8
166
167
Woodward, Julia
11
Bellows Free Aca
22:55.7
167
168
Monti, Melissa
10
Toll Gate
23:01.6
168
169
Climes, Joan
12
Goshen Central
23:04.8
169
170
Castillo, Fabiola
10
Riverhead
23:06.1
170
171
Je, Lisa
11
Brooklyn Technic
23:07.6
171
172
Qui, Dongni
12
Brooklyn Technic
23:13.6
172
173
Stigliano, Caroline
09
Our Lady Of Merc
23:16.1
173
174
Mojica, Jillian
12
Maria Regina
23:18.2
174
175
Queen, Montana
09
Bellport
23:22.1
175
176
Mahadeo, Ashley
11
Farmingdale
23:25.9
176
177
Campbell, Grace
09
Convent of the S
23:30.1
177
178
Murphy, Melanie
11
Queensbury
23:32.5
178
179
Marcucci, Isabella
10
Riverhead
23:36.4
179
180
Odegaard, Lauren
12
Portsmouth
23:47.9
180
181
Simon, Jessie
11
Scarsdale Senior
23:56.6
181
182
Kahl, Kaitlyn
09
Our Lady Of Merc
24:01.9
182
183
Htwe, SU
11
Brooklyn Technic
24:14.9
183
184
Calcasola, Natalie
10
North Babylon
24:28.7
184
185
Southwick, Addie
11
Bellows Free Aca
24:49.9
185
186
Munoz, Jennifer
11
St Anthony's
24:57.5
186
187
Thompson, Sydney
12
Sachem North
25:00.6
187
188
Hurley, Eileen
11
Queensbury
25:02.7
188
189
Davis, Gabby
11
Portsmouth
25:07.0
190
Kouns, Isabella
10
Maria Regina
25:24.4
189
191
Meeks, Elizabeth
10
Portsmouth
25:28.1
192
Remsen, Brooke
09
Convent of the S
25:35.7
190
193
Farruggio, Ashley
12
Sachem North
25:38.3
191
194
Conger, Meaghan
11
Bellows Free Aca
25:45.7
192
195
Petrucci, Alessandra
09
Our Lady Of Merc
25:46.4
193
196
Strange, Arielle
09
Bellport
25:47.3
194
197
Sanders, Alyssa
09
Manhasset
25:56.0
195
198
Fox, Marissa
11
Maria Regina
26:07.0
196
199
McMonagle, Sara
10
Farmingdale
26:23.3
197
200
Barton, Joann
11
Bellows Free Aca
27:37.7
198
201
Plante, Audrey
11
Bellows Free Aca
32:12.0
199
202
Tacandong, Ruth
12
Maria Regina
32:12.0
200
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Boys Eastern States Championship - Manhattan HS Cross Country Inv
Freshman Boys "A" - Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitati
Freshman Boys "B" - Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitati
Freshman Boys "C" - Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitati
Freshman Boys "D" - Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitati
Freshman Boys "E" - Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitati
Freshman Girls "A" - Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitat
Freshman Girls "B" - Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitat
Freshman Girls "C" - Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitat
Freshman Girls "D" - Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitat
Girls Eastern States Championship - Manhattan HS Cross Country In
JV Boys "A" - Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitational 2
JV Boys "B" - Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitational 2
JV Boys "C" - Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitational 2
JV Boys "D" - Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitational 2
JV Boys "E" - Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitational 2
JV Girls "A" - Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitational
JV Girls "B" - Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitational
JV Girls "C" - Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitational
JV Girls "D" - Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitational
Sophomore Boys "A" - Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitat
Sophomore Boys "B" - Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitat
Sophomore Boys "C" - Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitat
Sophomore Girls "A" - Manhattan HS Cross Country Invita
Sophomore Girls "B" - Manhattan HS Cross Country Invita
Varsity Boys "A" - Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitatio
Varsity Boys "B" - Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitatio
Varsity Boys "C" - Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitatio
Varsity Boys "D" - Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitatio
Varsity Boys "E" - Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitatio
Varsity Boys "F" - Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitatio
Varsity Boys "G" - Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitatio
Varsity Girls "A" - Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitati
Varsity Girls "B" - Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitati
Varsity Girls "C" - Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitati
Varsity Girls "D" - Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitati
Varsity Girls "E" - Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitati
Varsity Girls "F" - Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitati
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#manhattan-college
#manhattan-xc-invite
#reebok
More videos
Race #20 - Girls Unseeded Varsity AA-2 (Medium/Large schools) Finish - McQuaid XC Invitational 2012
245 shares:
Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational
,
Baldwinsville Central
,
Bellport Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brookhaven, New York
,
Bfa Union High School #48 Track & Field and Cross Country - Saint Albans, Vermont
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Clarence Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Clarence Center, New York
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
6
7
2014
6
2013
7
12
2012
18
8
2011
1
2010
7
3
Show 3 more
Hashtags
#manhattan-college
#manhattan-xc-invite
#reebok
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!